EuropeThe Americas | Asia Pacific

International Advisory Board

Sir John Whitmore
Sir John Whitmore
Coaching Industry Pioneer
Founder of Coaching for Performance
Tim Gallwey
Tim Gallwey
Coaching Industry Pioneer
Founder of The Inner Game
David Hemery CBE
David Hemery CBE
Coaching Industry Pioneer
Founder of Be the Best You can Be
Patrick Murphy
Patrick Murphy
Airline Industry Pioneer
Chairman of the Aviation Group
Gita Bellin
Gita Bellin
Transformation Industry Pioneer
John Collingwood
John Collingwood
Leadership Development Pioneer

Global Management Team

David Brown
David Brown
Chief Executive Officer
Tiffany Gaskell
Tiffany Gaskell
Global Director of Coaching and Leadership
James Neville
James Neville
Director of Coaching and Leadership Services
Tell Muenzing
Tell Muenzing
Director of Sustainability and CSR
Steve Morris
Steve Morris
Chief Finance Officer
Frances MacDermott
Frances MacDermott
Chief Learning Officer
Janera Soerel
Janera Soerel
Director of Marketing and Business Development
Rex Mackrill
Rex Mackrill
Director of the Advanced Engineering Group
Simon Jenkins
Simon Jenkins
Director of Sports Science and Coaching
Tamsin Langrishe
Tamsin Langrishe
Global Project Manager
Adina Bratescu
Adina Bratescu
Project Manager
Laura Gaskell
Laura Gaskell
Corporate Project Coordinator
Nadia Terribilini
Nadia Terribilini
Coaching and Leadership Development Specialist

Regional Team Leaders: Europe

Tina Gaarn Christensen
Tina Gaarn Christensen
Denmark
piotr-Jankiewicz -bw
Piotr Jankiewicz
Warsaw, Poland
Ana Olivera Pinto
Ana Oliveira Pinto
Lisbon, Portugal
carla-afonso-bw
Carla Afonso
Oporto, Portugal
anne-plesuvescu-bw
Anne Plesuvescu
Bucharest, Romania
Myriam Gallardo
Myriam Gallardo
Valencia, Spain
Hetty Einzig
Hetty Einzig
London, UK
Lori Shook
Lori Shook
London, UK
Jon Williams
Jon Williams
Manchester, UK

Regional Team Leaders: The Americas

Sandra Cain
Sandra Cain
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Kay Cannon
Kay Cannon
Lexington, KY, USA
Leslie Clark
Leslie Clark
Tampa Bay, FL, USA
Athena Katsaros
Athena Katsaros
San Francisco Bay Area, CA, USA
Doug Peck
Douglas Peck
San Rafael, CA, USA
Monica Pigatto
Monica Pigatto
Montevideo, Uruguay
Frank Wu
Frank Wu
Indianapolis, IN, USA

Regional Team Leaders: Asia Pacific

Niran Jiang
Niran Jiang
Sydney, Australia
Jessica Zhang
Jessica Zhang
Shanghai, China
Ciarán Coleman
Ciarán Coleman
Singapore & Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Sookgi Han
Sookgi Han
Seoul, South Korea